2016

TO BE UPDATED FROM  1ST AUGUST.

 

RIDER LIST avail in pdf >>

 

 

 

X

PRO CLASS 
1 Daniel Chucky Sanders VIC

3 Mitch Harper VIC
4 Tim Coleman VIC
6 Broc Grabham NSW
7 Wade Ibrahim VIC
9 Robert Nowak VIC
10 Chris Perry VIC
14 Alex Coleman VIC
55 Paul Moncrieff VIC
64 Ruben Chadwick QLD
K66 Daniel Kavanagh QLD
N69 Angus Macdonald NZ
176 Hamish Macdonald NZ

 

EXPERT CLASS
11 Lincoln Bird TAS
15 Daniel Fenton TAS

17 Brenton Heywood VIC
21 Fraser Higlett QLD
30 Chris Bayles TAS
39 Anthony Solar VIC
44 Sean Holmes VIC
65 ROBERT BYRNES NSW
82 Brendan Nation QLD
97 Mackenzie Bowser QLD
99 Lachlan Allan QLD
111 Troy Sheriden TAS
197 Mark Miller VIC
309 Sam Thomas VIC
319 Lachy Andrews VIC
387 Neil Foster VIC

 

EXPERT OVER 35 CLASS
13 Angus Boud VIC
16 Matt Woodhouse TAS
56 Owen Lock VIC
66 Craig Visocchi VIC
165 Travis Selwyn VIC
518 Craig Byrne VIC
565 Mark Clements VIC
666 JASON HAAS VIC
876 Adrian Harry SA

 

CLUBMAN CLASS
62 Callum Brooks VIC

82 Brendan Nation QLD
113 Glen Stephenson VIC
127 Justin Telford SA
173 Josh Statton TAS
200 Tristan Nardella VIC
202 Rohan Richards VIC
220 Brett Clissold VIC
221 Tom Rayner VIC
222 David Buonopane VIC

2
27 Gregor Suggate NSW
232 Keegan Howe VIC
233 Kyle Howe VIC
234 Matthew Doswell VIC
237 Matt Krumins SA
240 Shane Maier VIC
244 Murray Miskin VIC
246 Gavin Lind VIC
266 Luke Young VIC
267 David Campbell VIC
277 Daniel Nugent VIC
300 Jake Fitzpatrick NSW
322 Louis Ried NSW
327 NATHAN Steele NSW
411 Matthew Zygarlicki VIC
432 Corey Lynch NSW
441 Dale Henwood NSW
430 Dwayne Affleck NSW
525 Bryce Costello TAS
555 Brad Lieuwen VIC

 

CLUBMAN OVER 35 CLASS
55 Chris Bekker VIC
67 Barry Dorrity VI
C
88 Ben Watkins VIC
252 Paul Rhook VIC
388 Jean-Christophe Bonneville TAS
401 Andrew Ford QLD
444 Stephen Brown VIC
480 Mick Scheer VIC

491 Bruce Lock VIC
537 Arpad Marton VIC
543 Lee Pearsall VIC
569 Matt Dixon VIC

570 Helm Seelman VIC
593 Nathan Mawson VIC
840 MARK GALLAGHER NSW
888 Ben Dinnerville NSW
902 Duane Woolford SA
926 Shane Bowden VIC
972 Scott Bennett VIC

 

WOMENS CLASS
A Amber Lock VIC
180 Ina Halls VIC
191 Simone Perry VIC
192 Cheyenne Jones VIC
611 Emma Broadbent VIC
636 Mel Bruce QLD
87 Jenni Nation QLD
737 Jess Gardiner NSW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FULL 100

LOCKED IN

2015 WILDWOOD ROCK EXTREME   14th - 15th November

2015

RIDER LIST avail in pdf >>

 

 

 

2016 HUSQVARNA WILDWOOD ROCK EXTREME   6TH NOVEMBER

Rider

Coaching

 

Enduro & Trials

Major Sponsors

MEDIA

 

 

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

 

 

 

Powered by

STEVE BRASZELL

  EVENT OWNER

 

  • Facebook Clean
  • Twitter Clean
  • Google Clean
  • YouTube Clean

wildwoodrockextreme          Wildwood Rock Extreme           Australian Extreme